Sportplaketten des Vereins

Gold (1 Auszeichnung)

  • Jessica Viertel 4.DM

Silber (2 Auszeichnungen)

  • Vanessa Schubert 1.LM
  • Volker Naumann LM 2018 2019 2020

Bronze (2 Auszeichnungen)

  • Jeremias Hertel 1.RM
  • Noah Rölle E-Kader 2019 2020

Gold (3 Auszeichnungen)

  • Fabian Schneider - 2. DM
  • Hans-Jürgen Pfeiffer - 3. WM
  • Dr. Werner Götze - 1. WM

Silber (4 Auszeichnungen)

  • Felix Erber - LM 2019
  • Carl Heymann - LM 2019
  • Shaun Paul Fritzsche - LM/ MDM 2019
  • Luise Sommer - Landeskader

Bronze (2 Auszeichnungen)

  • Bastian Reich - RM 2019
  • Dr. Diethard Weichsel - LM 2019

Gold (1 Auszeichnung)

  • Alexander Pekrul - Medaille EM 2018

Silber (4 Auszeichnungen)

  • Jessica Viertel - LM 2018
  • Annelina Tümpel - LM 2018
  • Fabian Schneider - LM 2018
  • Jonas Wilhelm - LM 2018

Bronze (5 Auszeichnungen) 

  • Kristin Alter - LM 2018
  • Kerstin Wendrich - LM 2018
  • Ronny Heymann - LM 2018
  • Felix Erber - RM 2018
  • Tilman Händel - Sa.-Cup Laufsieger

Silber (3 Auszeichnungen)

  • Marleen Starke - LM 2017
  • Alexander Pekrul - Medaille DM
  • Hans-Jürgen Pfeiffer - Medaille DM

Bronze (1 Auszeichnungen)

  • Kai Bindenagel - LM 2017

 

Gold (2 Auszeichnungen)

  • Franziska Marie Kaufmann - Medaille DM
  • Tim Kuhn - Medaille DM

Silber (4 Auszeichnungen)

  • Kerstin Trommler - LM 2014 2015 2016
  • Michael Müller - LM 2014 2015 2016
  • Dr. Ullrich Seifert - LM 2014 2015 2016
  • Joa­chim Knorr - Medaille DM
  • Dr. Werner Götze

Bronze (7 Auszeichnungen)

  • Luise Sommer - E-Kader 2015 2016
  • Patricia Schmidt - RM 2016
  • Kerstin Gärtner - LM 2016
  • Elias Mezori - RM 2016
  • Jonas Wilhelm - RM 2016
  • Markus Leistner - LM 2016
    Hans-Jürgen Pfeiffer LM 2016

Gold (8 Auszeichnungen)

  • Remo Barthel - EM 2013
  • Joachim Knorr - EM 2013
  • Dirk Naumann - WM 2015
  • Hans-Walter Wolff - WM 2012
  • Uwe Haß - Funktionär seit 1990
  • Dietmar Hallbauer - Funktionär seit 1990
  • Werner Schneider - Funktionär seit 1990
  • Annelie Haß - Funktionär seit 1990

Silber (15 Auszeichnungen)

  • Anett Poller - DM 2015
  • Anja Göbel - LM 2013 2014 2015
  • Franziska Marie Kaufmann - LM 2014 2015
  • Stephan Schlenzig - LM 2013 2014 2015
  • Tim Kuhn - LM 2015
  • Mirko Nötzold - LM 2014 2015
  • Jakob Körnich - LM 2015
  • Leon Beyer - LM 2014
  • Karin Kolbe - Funktionär seit 1992
  • Wolfgang Kolbe - Funktionär seit 1992
  • Rajmund Pyrdok - Funktionär seit 2000
  • Isa Preller - Funktionär seit 1992
  • Evelyn Jänicke - Funktionär seit 1994
  • Katrin Lux - Funktionär seit 1997
  • Manuela Krause - Funktionär seit 2000

Bronze (25 Auszeichnungen)

  • Dagmar Langer - LM 2015
  • Kerstin Trommler - LM 2014 2015
  • Doreen Täufe -  LM 2014 2015
  • Patricia Seifert - E-Kader 2015 2016
  • Marleen Starke - E-Kader 2014 2015 2016
  • Paula Bindenagel - E-Kader 2015 2016
  • Alina Bausch - E-Kader 2015 2016
  • Lina Baacke - RM 2015
  • Erik Haß - LM 2015
  • Marcel Vogel - LM 2015
  • Alexander Pekrul - LM 2015
  • Torsten Täufel LM - 2015
  • Dr. Ullrich Seifert - LM 2014 2015
  • Michael Müller - LM 2014 2015
  • Volker Naumann - LM 2013 2014
  • Michael Krause - LM 2013
  • Sören Trommer - LM 2014
  • Torsten Stöber - LM 2014
  • Uwe Schneider - LM 2013
  • Ulrich Näser - LM 2013 2014
  • Mike Hohmuth - LM 2013 2014
  • Jonas Nötzold - E-Kader 2014 2015 2016
  • Fabian Munzert - E-Kader 2014 2015 2016
  • Fabian Schneider - E-Kader 2015 2016
  • Mathis Bretschneider

Scroll Up